I.I.S.S. "PANETTI - PITAGORA" - BARI

CLASSI

1A
1AG
1B
1BG
1C
1D
1E
1F
1G
2A
2AG
2B
2BG
2C
2D
2E
3 ITCM
3 ITEC
3 ITET
3 ITIA_A
3 ITIA_B
3AG
3BG
4 ITCM
4 ITEC
4 ITET
4 ITIA_A
4 ITIA_B
4AG
4BG
5 ITCM
5 ITEC
5 ITET
5 ITIA_A
5 ITIA_B
5AG
5BG

DOCENTI

ABBASCIANO ANNAMARIA
ABBATE GABRIELLA
ADAMO GIOVANNA
ALTIERI MARIA
AMORUSO MARIA
AVELLIS FRANCESCO
BILUCAGLIA GABRIELLA
BOARETTO FABIO
BORRELLI ALBERTO
BUONADONNA PASQUALE
CANCELLARA ROSANNA
CAPRIGLIONE GAETANO
CARA ANTONIETTA
CARADONNA PAOLA
CARAMIA GIANLUCA
CARELLA FRANCO
CARLUCCI FRANCESCO
CASTAGNA DONATO
CAVALLO SIMONE
CAZZOLLA MARIAPIA
CEFALIELLO ANGELO
CERVELLERA CINZIA
CHISENA ADRIANA
CICOLELLA OLINDA
CICOLELLA PAOLA
CIRACI TIZIANA
CURCI ANTONIO
D'ALONZO NICLA
d'ALTO FRANCESCO
D'AURIA PIETRO
DE FLORIO GIULIANA
DE LUISI CARMELA
DEVANNA ARCANGELO
DI BONO LUCIA
DI LIDDO MAURO
DI LILLO ANTONELLA
DI RUTIGLIANO MATTEO
FERRO VINCENZA
FIORIELLO MICHELE
GABRIELE ANNARITA
GENCO VITO
GENOVESE MARIA
GIGLIETTO ROBERTO
GIGLIO GIACINTO
GIORGIO ROSITA
GIULIANI MARIA TERESA
GUCCIONE DANIELE
INGROSSO MARIA
LA MANTIA VITO
LAMACCHIA FRANCESCO
LAPRESA MICHELE
LORUSSO MADDALENA
MAGALETTI ANTONIO
MAGGI ROSA
MAGRONE VITA
MASSARI ELENA
MASTROMATTEO GRAZIA
MATARRESE SILVIA
MIZZI LEONARDO
MONGELLI ANTONIO
MONTERISI STEFANO
NANNA VITO
NASCETTI LAURA
PACIOLLA MICHELE
PARADISO ANTONIA
PASSAQUINDICI ANDREA
PIARULLI ANTONIO
PICCOLO ANNA
PIETROFORTE VITO
PISCINELLI ANGELO
PIZZUTO ALESSANDRA
POLI PIETRO
POLISENO VINCENZO
PRIVITERA PAOLO
RASPATELLI MARIA
RESIDUO ED. FISICA 16+2
RESIDUO INFORMATICA 6H
RESIDUO LAB. GEOPEDOLOGIA
ROBERTI VALERIA
RONCHI DOMENICO
RUBERTO ANTONELLA
RUBINO SOFIA
SACCHETTI DOMENICO
SALERNO VINCENZO
SANNICANDRO PATRIZIA
SARACINO GIUSEPPE
SCARCIGLIA MAURIZIO
SCHETTINI IGNAZIO
SCIANNAMEO DOMENICO
SFORZA GIANLUCA
SIMONE LISIENA
STEFANI GIUSEPPE
STRAGAPEDE GIOVANNI
SUMMO LETIZIA
TAMPORRA PAOLA
TANDOI GIUSEPPE
TATULLI VINCENZO
TERRAZZINO
TROIANO VINCENZO
VERGARI UGO
VIRGILIO MICHELE
VIRNO

Orario scolastico realizzato con Orario Facile 8 (www.orariofacile.com)