I.I.S.S. "PANETTI - PITAGORA" - BARI

CLASSI

1A
1AG
1B
1BG
1C
1D
1E
1F
2A
2AG
2B
2BG
2C
2D
2E
2F
2G
3 ITCM
3 ITEC
3 ITET
3 ITIA_A
3 ITIA_B
3 ITIA_C
3AG
3BG
4 ITCM
4 ITEC
4 ITET
4 ITIA_A
4 ITIA_B
4AG
4BG
5 ITCM
5 ITEC
5 ITET
5 ITIA_A
5 ITIA_B
5AG
5BG

DOCENTI

ABBATE GABRIELLA
ADAMO GIOVANNA
ADVERSI DENISE
ALTIERI MARIA
AVELLIS FRANCESCO
BILUCAGLIA GABRIELLA
BOARETTO FABIO
BURDO DOMENICA
CAPRIGLIONE GAETANO
CARA ANTONIETTA
CARAMIA GIANLUCA
CARELLA FRANCO
CARNIMEO ALESSANDRO
CASTAGNA DONATO
CAZZOLLA MARIAPIA
CEFALIELLO ANGELO
CICOLELLA OLINDA
CICOLELLA PAOLA
CIRACI TIZIANA
CITO LUCIO
COLANTUONO GAETANO
COZZOLI ANNA
CURCI ANTONIO
d'ALTO FRANCESCO
D'AURIA PIETRO
DE GAETANO ALESSANDRA
DE GIGLIO CARMELA
DE LUISI CARMELA
DE NIGRIS MARILENA
DE SARIO MARIA
DECEMBRINO DANIELA
DI BONO LUCIA
DI LIDDO MAURO
DI LILLO ANTONELLA
DI LONARDO ELENA
DI RUTIGLIANO MATTEO
DI TRIA FRANCESCO
FIORIELLO MICHELE
FORTUNATO GIUSEPPE
GABRIELE ANNARITA
GALLO MARESCA MAGDA
GENCO VITO
GENOVESE MARIA
GIGLIO GIACINTO
GIORGIO ROSITA
GIULIANI MARIA TERESA
INGROSSO MARIA
LA MANTIA VITO
LAMACCHIA FRANCESCO
LAPRESA MICHELE
LEOPARDI VITO
LORUSSO MADDALENA
MAGALETTI ANTONIO
MAGGI ROSA
MAGRONE VITA
MASSARI ELENA
MASTROMATTEO GRAZIA
MASTROPIERRO SERGIO
MATARRESE SILVIA
MAZZACANE FRANCESCO
MIZZI LEONARDO
MONDELLI DOMENICA
MONGELLI ANTONIO
MONTERISI STEFANO
NASCETTI LAURA
NOVIELLO GASPARE
PACIOLLA MICHELE
PARADISO ANTONIA
PASSAQUINDICI ANDREA
PELLEGRINO SABRINA FRANCESCA
PIARULLI ANTONIO
PICCOLO ANNA
PIZZUTO ALESSANDRA
POLI PIETRO
POLISENO VINCENZO
PRIVITERA PAOLO
RASPATELLI MARIA
RESIDUO LAB FISICA
RESIDUO LAB.GEOPEDOLOGIA
ROBERTI VALERIA
RONCHI DOMENICO
RUBERTO ANTONELLA
SACCHETTI DOMENICO
SANNICANDRO PATRIZIA
SARACINO GIUSEPPE
SCANNI DANIELA
SCARCIGLIA MAURIZIO
SCIANNAMEO DOMENICO
SIGNORILE ANNAMARIA
SIMONE LISIENA
SOLITARIO DANIELE
SOMMA RICCARDO
STEFANI GIUSEPPE
SUMMO LETIZIA
TAMPORRA PAOLA
TANDOI GIUSEPPE
TATULLI VINCENZO
VALENTINI STEFANIA
VERGARI UGO
VIOLA CARMEN
VIRNO BRUNELLA

AULE

LAB. CAD_1 PITAGORA
LAB. CAD_2 PITAGORA
LAB. CHIMICA PANETTI
LAB. CHIMICA PITAGORA
LAB. CHIMICA_AULETTA PANETTI
LAB. ELETTROTECNICA PANETTI
LAB. FISICA PANETTI
LAB. FISICA PITAGORA
LAB. GEOPEDOLOGIA
LAB. GESTIONE CANTIERE
LAB. INFORMATICA PANETTI
LAB. INFORMATICA PITAGORA
LAB. MARANGELLI
LAB. MULTIMEDIALE PANETTI
LAB. PROGETTAZIONE, COSTRUZIONI
LAB. SCIENZE PANETTI
LAB. SISTEMI ELETTRONICI PANETTI
LAB. TDP + ELETTRONICA PANETTI
LAB. TECNO. E DISEGNO BIENNIO PANETTI
LAB. TOPOGRAFIA PITAGORA
LAB_LINGUISTICO-01
LAB_LINGUISTICO-02
LAB_LINGUISTICO-03
LAB_LINGUISTICO-04
PALESTRA 1-01
PALESTRA 1-02
PALESTRA 1 PANETTI-03
PALESTRA PITAGORA-01
PALESTRA PITAGORA-02
SALA DOCENTI PITAGORA
SALA DOCENTI_PANETTI
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-01
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-02
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-03
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-04
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-05
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-06
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-07
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-08
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-09
SALA RICEVIMENTO GENITORI-10
UFF. TECNICO

Orario scolastico realizzato con Orario Facile 8 (www.orariofacile.com)